GENERAL  TIENCHAI'S WORLD MUAY BORAN ACADEMY Home | Contact

“Long Live The King”
    His Majesty King Maha Vajiralongkorn Bodindradebayavarangkun
                                                    
                  
 

Home > Thai Boxer Member Tienchai

 

 

Fighter Profile

 

Personal Data:

First name (as in the passport):

 

Last name  (as in the passport):

 

Ring name:

 

Date of birth:

 

Weight:        

 

Height:         

 

Right-handed or a southpaw:

 

Representing Country:

 

Nationality:

 

Mail & web:

 

Passport number:

 

City of birth:

 

Residential address including ZIP code etc:

 

 

 

Team:

 

Discipline:

 

Trainer:

Grand Master “V” Xanthakis

Corner-man (name as in the passport):

 

 

 

Departing city and airport:

 

 

Pro MuayThai Records:

Fights:

Wins:

Losses:

Draws:

KO’s:

 

Pro titles in Muay Thai:

Organization

Title

Date

Place

     

 

     

 

     

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

                 

 

Personal Data:
First name (as in the passport): Krastev
Last name (as in the passport): Tsvetomir
Ring name: Krastev"Warrior"
 
Date of birth: 1986
Weight: -71 kg.
Height: 178 cm

Right-handed or a southpaw:

Right
Representing Country: Greece
Nationality: Bulgaria
Mail & web:
 
Passport number: 643746213
City of birth: Shoumen
Residential address including ZIP code etc: 50,Arivvou str 16232
   
Team: Amarit Muay Warrior/Grand Master Xanthakis
Discipline: Muay Thai
Trainer:

Grand Master “V” Xanthakis

Pro MuayThai Records:
Fights: 10 Wins: 7 Losses: 3

Draws: 0

KO’s: 2

 

Pro titles in Muay Thai:

Organization

Title

Date

Place

E.O.M(WMF) MUAYTHAI PRO

National Title

2016

GREECE

E.O.M.T.B(W.M.F.) MUAYTHAI PRO

National Title

2015

GREECE

E.O.M.T.B. MUAYTHAI PRO

National Title

2014

GREECE

E.O.M.T.B.(W.M.F.) MUAYTHAI PRO

WORLD WMF 3 PLACE

2014

THAILAND

E.O.M.T.B. MUAYTHAI PRO

WORLD TILE GENERAL TIENCHAI SIRISUMPAN

GREECE VS TUNISIAN

2013

GREECE

Fighter Profile

 

 


 


 

Personal Data:

First name (as in the passport):

Thodoris

Last name  (as in the passport):

Nikolaidis

Ring name:

”Crazy Horse”

Date of birth:

1987

Weight:        

-65 kg.

Height:         

170 cm

Right-handed or a southpaw:

Right

Representing Country:

Greece

Nationality:

Greek

Mail & web:

 

Passport number:

 

City of birth:

Athens

Residential address including ZIP code etc:

50,Arivvou str 16232

 

 

Team:

Amarit Muay Warrior/Grand Master Xanthakis

Discipline:

Muay Thai

Trainer:

Grand Master “V” Xanthakis

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

Pro MuayThai Records:

Fights: 5

Wins: 4

Losses: 1

Draws: 0

KO’s: 3

 

 

Pro titles in Muay Thai:

Organization

Title

Date

Place

E.O.M(WMF) MUAYTHAI PRO

National Title

2016

 

E.O.M.T.B(W.M.F.) MUAYTHAI PRO

National Title

2015

 

E.O.M.T.B. MUAYTHAI PRO

National Title

2014

 

E.O.M.T.B.(W.M.F.) MUAYTHAI PRO

National Title

2013

 

 

 

 

 

                 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


COMING SOON

2016 Copyright Muay Boran (Greece) - All Rights Reserved